Friday, October 16, 2009

yo wassup ppl??! rmb me? lol..

aiseh, happy belated 18th b'day lor X-deskmate!!

the date you are coming bac.. i just started my new sem for a month or so. doubt i'm gonna see you. but yea, glad dat u are getting bac to ipoh. wish u and mayjet a happy holiday bac in ipoh!!

iz gona be so good getting bac home. btw peeps, i'll be officially bac on nxt wednesday i think..

p/s : iz great to see some random posts in the class blog. juz sign in and crap something. haha..

1 comment:

Tracy said...

lolz squirrel :D